New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ohakea

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ohakea. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ohakea with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7768,561
BustAfghanistan 13,8798,625
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9138,646
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6848,504
FarahAfghanistan 14,1038,764
GardizAfghanistan 13,5978,449
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6588,487
HeratAfghanistan 14,1988,822
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6798,500
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5448,416
KabulAfghanistan 13,6508,482
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7558,547
KhostAfghanistan 13,5258,404
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7868,567
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0798,749
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9248,652
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7078,518
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1648,802
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0408,724
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8158,585
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0578,735
ShkoderAlbania 17,98811,178
TiranaAlbania 17,96211,162
VloreAlbania 17,97711,171
AdrarAlgeria 18,58611,550
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,22811,948
AlgiersAlgeria 19,22711,948
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,87011,726
BatnaAlgeria 18,93611,767
BecharAlgeria 19,02411,822
BejaiaAlgeria 19,08711,861
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,87411,728
BiskraAlgeria 18,92211,759
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,31611,382
ChlefAlgeria 19,33112,013
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,94111,770
DjanetAlgeria 17,80811,066
DjelfaAlgeria 19,08811,862
El GoleaAlgeria 18,74811,650
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,75711,656
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,86611,723
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,66011,595
In AmenasAlgeria 18,13611,270
In SalahAlgeria 18,43111,453
MilianaAlgeria 19,27611,978
OranAlgeria 19,39612,053
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,19611,307
SkikdaAlgeria 18,94711,774
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,86111,099
TebessaAlgeria 18,77711,668
TimimounAlgeria 18,71811,631
TindoufAlgeria 18,58511,549
TouggourtAlgeria 18,77411,667
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,1791,975
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2306,357
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,44212,081
HuamboAngola 13,7578,549
LuandaAngola 14,2608,861
LuenaAngola 13,7058,516
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6158,461
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5904,716
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6224,736
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,6054,726
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2165,106
ByrdAntarctica 5,1433,196
DavisAntarctica 6,1833,842
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6404,748
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,2062,614
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0426,240
AzulArgentina 9,7736,073
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4725,886
BarilocheArgentina 8,7535,439
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0376,237
CeresArgentina 10,2376,361
ChamicalArgentina 9,9226,166
ChepesArgentina 9,8236,104
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5965,342
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3516,432
CórdobaArgentina 9,9756,199
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9706,195
CorrientesArgentina 10,6436,614
EsquelArgentina 8,6155,354
EzeizaArgentina 10,0146,223
FormosaArgentina 10,7856,702
General PicoArgentina 9,6365,988
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1686,318
JuninArgentina 9,9006,152
La PlataArgentina 10,0366,236
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6506,618
La RiojaArgentina 9,9696,195
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7916,084
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9914,966
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7666,690
Malarg EArgentina 9,2965,776
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8895,523
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7926,085
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9856,205
MendozaArgentina 9,5525,936
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5605,941
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4646,502
NeuquenArgentina 9,1085,660
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8256,105
OranArgentina 10,6516,618
ParanaArgentina 10,1646,316
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5446,552
PehuajoArgentina 9,7306,047
PergaminoArgentina 9,9776,200
PigeArgentina 9,5555,938
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9666,193
PosadasArgentina 10,8206,723
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5926,582
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4895,897
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0356,236
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1516,308
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4366,485
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8236,104
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0475,000
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6606,624
RosarioArgentina 10,0486,244
SaltaArgentina 10,4316,482
San AntonioArgentina 9,1355,677
San LuisArgentina 9,6806,015
San RafaelArgentina 9,4445,868
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5335,924
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2666,380
SarmientoArgentina 8,5235,296
TrelewArgentina 8,9275,547
TucumanArgentina 10,2856,391
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8504,878
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8656,130
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1276,293
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7016,028
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8969,878
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,5719,055
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2752,035
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0083,112
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2672,651
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3852,725
AmberleyAustralia 2,5031,555
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8871,794
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4891,546
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6253,496
CairnsAustralia 3,8522,394
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3551,463
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9073,670
CedunaAustralia 3,8102,368
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0891,919
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9472,452
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8181,751
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2762,657
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2911,424
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1612,586
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8333,003
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3203,306
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1715,078
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5511,585
East SaleAustralia 2,4351,513
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7302,939
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7292,938
EssendonAustralia 2,6351,638
ForrestAustralia 4,3482,702
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2151,376
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5923,475
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6572,894
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1553,203
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,3281,446
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,3421,455
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6472,266
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9153,055
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,3631,468
LavertonAustralia 2,6441,643
LearmonthAustralia 6,0333,749
LongreachAustralia 3,4512,145
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4512,145
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7501,088
Low HeadAustralia 2,4041,494
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2572,024
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0051,246
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6253,495
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3923,351
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6431,642
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6271,633
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0021,865
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9841,854
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0262,502
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,414878
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1312,567
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2571,402
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2532,022
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9843,718
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9142,432
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3183,304
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7683,584
RichmondAustralia 2,2971,428
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9871,856
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2481,397
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2491,398
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5242,811
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5252,812
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6322,878
TibooburraAustralia 3,2482,019
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5842,227
WaggaAustralia 2,5081,559
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1685,076
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2501,398
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6152,246
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2463,260
WoomeraAustralia 3,5942,234
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3163,303
GrazAustria 18,23811,333
InnsbruckAustria 18,51411,505
KlagenfurtAustria 18,33111,391
LinzAustria 18,27711,357
SalzburgAustria 18,37611,419
ViennaAustria 18,12711,264
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,41211,441
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7089,761
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4799,619
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7629,795
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6499,724
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7589,792
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,78411,051
LerwickUk 17,78511,052
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6509,725
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6109,700
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7149,765
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5149,640
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5779,680
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5829,683
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7089,761
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5479,661
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6969,754
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7699,799
Horta, FaialAzores 17,95011,154
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,18111,298
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,75911,036
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1798,190
MuharraqBahrain 14,7359,156
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0696,879
DhakaBangladesh 11,2647,000
CharnocksBarbados 13,9058,641
BrestBelarus 17,48710,867
GomelBelarus 17,00310,566
GrodnoBelarus 17,40310,815
MinskBelarus 17,17110,670
MogilevBelarus 17,01610,574
VitebskBelarus 16,96410,541
BrusselsBelgium 18,64611,587
D’UccleBelgium 18,64611,587
OstendeBelgium 18,65711,594
Belize CityBelize 11,7817,321
BeninBenin 16,18710,059
BohiconBenin 16,28210,118
CotonouBenin 16,18710,059
KandiBenin 16,69910,377
NatitingouBenin 16,64010,340
ParakouBenin 16,51110,260
SaveBenin 16,37010,172
BermudaBermuda 14,6659,113
La PazBolivia 10,9206,786
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1766,945
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,07411,231
FrancistownBotswana 12,4187,717
MaunBotswana 12,7197,904
TshaneBotswana 12,3657,684
AimoresBrazil 12,3817,694
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2128,210
AltamiraBrazil 13,1878,194
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4567,740
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8737,378
ApodiBrazil 13,8938,633
AracajuBrazil 13,4248,342
AracuaiBrazil 12,5827,818
AragarcasBrazil 12,0737,502
AraxaBrazil 12,0577,492
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6658,492
BageBrazil 10,5716,569
BambuiBrazil 12,0707,500
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0717,501
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6498,481
BarcelosBrazil 12,5637,807
BarraBrazil 13,0698,121
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4558,361
BarreirasBrazil 12,8617,992
BelémBrazil 13,6008,451
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1887,574
BelterraBrazil 13,0358,100
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1978,201
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0166,845
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8497,985
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3497,674
BrevesBrazil 13,4388,351
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2477,610
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9937,452
CabroboBrazil 13,5328,409
CaceresBrazil 11,7027,272
CaetiteBrazil 12,8207,967
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8468,604
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5177,157
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3307,041
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8337,353
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6168,461
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8617,992
CaparaoBrazil 12,2407,606
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9857,448
CaratingaBrazil 12,2957,640
CaravelasBrazil 12,6447,857
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7367,914
CarolinaBrazil 13,1488,170
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3997,083
CataguasesBrazil 12,1137,527
CatalaoBrazil 12,1277,536
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7957,329
CaxiasBrazil 13,6358,473
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9286,791
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0248,714
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0687,499
ChapecoBrazil 11,0376,858
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1147,528
CipoBrazil 13,3308,283
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9478,045
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3017,644
CordeiroBrazil 12,0687,499
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7527,924
CorumbaBrazil 11,4527,116
CoximBrazil 11,6807,258
CrateusBrazil 13,7728,558
CuiabaBrazil 11,8507,364
CuritibaBrazil 11,3817,072
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3667,685
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9287,412
DouradosBrazil 11,3467,050
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9277,411
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7316,668
EspinosaBrazil 12,7227,906
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3578,922
FloraniaBrazil 13,9038,639
FlorestaBrazil 13,5678,431
FlorianoBrazil 13,4808,377
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2176,970
FormosaBrazil 12,4087,711
FortalezaBrazil 14,0268,716
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0646,875
FrancaBrazil 11,9377,418
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6508,482
GoianiaBrazil 12,1897,574
GoiasBrazil 12,2037,583
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3987,704
GrajauBrazil 13,3528,297
GuairaBrazil 11,2156,969
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9538,671
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7277,908
IbiriteBrazil 12,1747,565
IguatuBrazil 13,7398,537
IlheusBrazil 12,9408,041
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3068,269
IndaialBrazil 11,2466,988
IpameriBrazil 12,1577,555
IraiBrazil 10,9966,833
IreceBrazil 13,1248,155
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0858,131
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7357,914
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8237,968
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4457,734
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1737,565
ItapevaBrazil 11,5387,170
ItirucuBrazil 13,0328,098
ItuacuBrazil 12,9168,026
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3927,079
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5517,178
JacobinaBrazil 13,2148,211
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9778,686
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9118,644
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2757,628
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0437,484
LavrasBrazil 12,0077,461
LencoisBrazil 13,0318,097
LinharesBrazil 12,4407,730
LondrinaBrazil 11,4607,121
MacapaBrazil 13,5438,416
MacauBrazil 14,0098,705
MaceioBrazil 13,6168,461
MachadoBrazil 11,9167,405
ManausBrazil 12,6157,839
MarabaBrazil 13,2128,210
MaringaBrazil 11,4127,092
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1528,173
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7157,901
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3508,296
MonteiroBrazil 13,7188,525
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4987,766
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9138,646
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1698,183
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0357,479
ObidosBrazil 13,0538,111
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5858,442
ParacatuBrazil 12,2807,631
ParanaBrazil 12,6527,862
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4137,092
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7957,330
ParintinsBrazil 12,9038,018
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8968,635
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9466,802
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1717,563
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4658,368
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5098,395
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7077,896
PeixeBrazil 12,6547,863
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3858,317
PicosBrazil 13,5458,417
PiraiBrazil 11,9317,414
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2817,631
PompeuBrazil 12,1987,580
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2647,000
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3098,270
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2056,963
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8647,372
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8496,742
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7717,936
PosseBrazil 12,5997,829
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8498,606
RecifeBrazil 13,8158,585
RemansoBrazil 13,2688,245
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4727,129
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9427,421
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2887,015
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9737,440
SalvadorBrazil 13,1428,167
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7416,675
SantaremBrazil 13,0728,123
SantosBrazil 11,6807,258
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7747,317
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9068,020
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7648,553
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0796,885
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7836,701
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9247,409
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7868,566
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5197,780
São PauloBrazil 11,7057,274
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8437,359
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4717,128
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2988,264
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2538,235
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2157,591
SobralBrazil 13,9288,655
SoureBrazil 13,6588,487
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9958,075
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4146,471
SurubimBrazil 13,7958,572
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7527,924
TarauacaBrazil 11,3837,074
TauaBrazil 13,7088,519
TefeBrazil 12,2357,603
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5167,778
TeresinaBrazil 13,6488,481
TiriosBrazil 13,3598,301
TorresBrazil 10,9916,830
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7388,537
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6667,249
TriunfoBrazil 13,6638,490
TucuruiBrazil 13,3168,275
TuriacuBrazil 13,7868,567
UaupesBrazil 12,3187,655
UbatubaBrazil 11,7927,328
UberabaBrazil 11,9847,447
VassourasBrazil 11,9667,436
VicosaBrazil 12,1677,561
VitoriaBrazil 12,3377,666
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8307,972
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5998,450
BurgasBulgaria 17,33810,774
LomBulgaria 17,68810,991
PlevenBulgaria 17,57710,923
PlovdivBulgaria 17,55810,911
SadovoBulgaria 17,54310,902
SandanskiBulgaria 17,67510,983
SofiaBulgaria 17,67410,983
VarnaBulgaria 17,30710,755
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,90310,504
BurundiBurundi 14,0698,743
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2395,741
SiemreapCambodia 9,4575,876
BatouriCameroon 15,6099,700
DoualaCameroon 15,7409,781
GarouaCameroon 16,14810,035
MamfeCameroon 15,9369,903
MarouaCameroon 16,22010,079
NgaoundereCameroon 15,9399,905
NkoundjaCameroon 15,8779,866
YaoundeCameroon 15,6599,730
YokoCameroon 15,8049,821
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6467,237
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6947,267
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7417,917
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,9319,900
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,8879,251
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6828,502
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4308,346
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,8229,210
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7177,281
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8978,636
Banff, AbCanada 12,1647,559
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1888,817
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,9679,922
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2457,609
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2918,259
Blue River, BcCanada 12,0427,483
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2858,877
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6297,227
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9698,059
Broadview, SkCanada 12,8387,978
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,3739,553
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5297,164
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,20010,067
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9057,398
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5868,442
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2407,606
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,7448,540
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5767,193
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,4949,628
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,2339,466
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,1439,410
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1778,189
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4967,143
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4797,133
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,8749,864
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,9147,403
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5989,072
Charlo, NbCanada 15,1469,412
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,3369,530
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,3389,531
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5997,208
Chatham, NbCanada 15,1849,435
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,1098,767
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,4488,978
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,4089,575
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7618,551
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,2518,234
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1359,405
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6647,870
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,1058,765
Comox, BcCanada 11,5757,193
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,3538,298
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4839,000
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4457,733
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0367,479
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,8169,828
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,0328,098
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2727,626
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0727,502
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,8179,829
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,0559,355
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,7369,157
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4138,335
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1818,812
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,4187,717
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,4497,736
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,4407,730
Edson, AbCanada 12,2917,638
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5627,185
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,5288,407
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7447,919
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6327,228
Eureka, NtCanada 14,5649,050
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,1388,164
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9078,020
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7647,932
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4027,706
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2697,624
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6777,877
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,9498,046
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2847,634
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6537,863
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,0649,361
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0729,366
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1979,444
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,0189,954
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,6188,462
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5617,184
Golden, BcCanada 12,0987,518
Goose, NfCanada 15,6499,724
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,9078,642
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2917,638
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1669,424
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,4589,605
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0107,463
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,2599,482
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,2699,489
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9738,683
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6519,726
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6998,513
Hay River, NtCanada 12,8357,976
Hope, BcCanada 11,7177,281
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3078,269
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,6339,093
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7877,946
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1979,444
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,1898,817
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,5067,771
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8757,379
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,0698,743
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,0678,741
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8727,377
Kenora, OnCanada 13,3088,270
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2658,864
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7327,912
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,3218,278
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,1879,437
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,5119,018
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9758,063
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,8488,605
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,4278,344
Langara, BcCanada 11,5957,205
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,8358,597
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2077,586
London, OnCanada 13,8778,623
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8949,255
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2978,263
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7807,320
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,4638,988
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,3938,944
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2977,641
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3177,654
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6077,213
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3447,671
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Moncton, NbCanada 15,2169,455
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,0279,338
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,5519,042
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,5249,026
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6617,868
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,2648,864
Morden, MbCanada 13,0428,104
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1008,762
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5829,683
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5787,194
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,5179,643
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,9569,294
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7437,919
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,6657,870
North Bay, OnCanada 14,1518,793
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3788,935
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3798,935
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4357,727
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,3038,888
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8227,346
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2848,876
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,1358,784
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,6538,484
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5417,171
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,6629,733
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5367,169
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,0728,123
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,8357,976
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0147,466
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7047,273
Princeton, BcCanada 12,8998,015
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,2808,873
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,7449,162
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9557,429
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,3227,657
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,4118,334
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,7237,906
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7197,904
Resolute, NtCanada 14,2808,874
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,0107,463
Roberval, QcCanada 14,7389,158
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,5119,639
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3027,644
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,1039,385
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,6499,103
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1859,436
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,7117,899
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7988,574
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,2499,476
Scott, SkCanada 12,6077,834
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,2069,449
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,2639,485
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6759,119
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7467,921
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4138,335
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4828,378
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4977,766
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8887,387
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,7239,771
Summerside, PeCanada 15,2899,501
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,5347,789
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,5287,785
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5669,673
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1898,817
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7987,332
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1207,531
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,1358,162
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,9488,046
Thompson, MbCanada 13,4158,336
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5628,428
Timmins, OnCanada 14,1068,766
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,0338,720
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,0188,711
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1928,819
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7838,565
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,5099,638
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0818,129
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,3348,907
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6187,219
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,5097,773
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,5657,808
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5617,184
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5237,160
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,2169,455
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,9538,671
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2577,617
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0897,512
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,9598,674
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7078,518
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,1368,163
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,8297,972
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,0409,346
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0008,079
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,8998,015
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,33111,391
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,33211,392
SalCape Verde 16,86610,481
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,4089,575
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,7319,776
AbecheChad 16,17710,053
FayaChad 16,65510,349
MoundouChad 15,9449,908
N’DjamenaChad 16,34810,159
AntofagastaChile 10,2016,339
AricaChile 10,6146,596
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3555,192
ChicoChile 8,3045,160
ChillanChile 9,0545,626
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9745,577
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8956,149
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2995,157
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2335,738
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4516,494
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9034,290
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7044,787
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6345,986
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6805,394
ParronChile 9,3245,794
Puerto AysenChile 8,3375,181
Puerto MonttChile 8,6145,353
Punta ArenasChile 7,8644,887
QuinteroChile 9,3735,824
SantiagoChile 9,3835,831
SewellChile 9,3585,815
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8475,498
ValdiviaChile 8,7315,425
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8135,477
VallenarChile 9,7756,074
ValparaisoChile 9,3965,839
AltaiChina 13,0058,081
BeijingChina 10,7326,669
ChangchunChina 10,6056,590
ChangduChina 11,2927,017
ChangshaChina 9,9776,200
ChengduChina 10,7726,694
ChongqingChina 10,5036,526
DuianChina 11,5947,205
ErlianChina 11,2767,007
GanzhouChina 9,6365,988
GuangzhouChina 9,5215,916
HaikouChina 9,4895,897
HailarChina 11,3417,047
HamiChina 12,3497,674
HetanChina 12,9628,055
JiuquanChina 11,8137,341
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3778,313
KashiChina 13,3918,321
KunmingChina 10,4346,484
LanzhouChina 11,1876,952
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6367,231
NanchangChina 9,8046,093
NanjingChina 9,9136,160
NanningChina 9,8466,118
PingbianChina 10,1966,336
QingdaoChina 10,1746,322
QiqiharChina 10,9846,826
RuoqiangChina 12,4747,751
ShanghaiChina 9,6886,020
ShantouChina 9,3185,790
ShenyangChina 10,5026,526
TaiyuanChina 10,7566,684
TaoyuanChina 9,1645,695
TengchongChina 10,7556,683
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8047,957
Xi’AnChina 10,7196,661
XichangChina 10,6836,638
YanjiChina 10,3226,414
YichangChina 10,2776,386
YinchuanChina 11,2186,971
YiningChina 13,2468,231
ZhengzhouChina 10,4556,497
ZhijiangChina 10,1256,292
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5027,148
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5777,194
AraucaColombia 12,5367,790
BarranquillaColombia 12,4677,747
Benito SalasColombia 11,8557,367
BogotáColombia 12,0787,505
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4497,736
El CaranoColombia 11,9447,422
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3367,666
MatecanaColombia 11,9547,428
PeralesColombia 11,9757,441
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7397,916
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3757,690
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9977,455
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5317,787
VanguardiaColombia 12,0837,509
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7577,306
YariguiesColombia 12,2757,628
MoroniComoros 12,4287,723
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6067,212
LimonCosta Rica 11,7047,273
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5507,177
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6117,215
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,34611,400
DubrovnikCroatia 18,10611,251
SibenikCroatia 18,27811,358
SplitCroatia 18,23711,332
ZagrebCroatia 18,23311,330
CamagueyCuba 12,9118,023
CasablancaCuba 12,6527,862
HavanaCuba 12,6367,852
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0518,110
FamagustaCyprus 16,60110,316
LarnacaCyprus 16,61810,326
LimassolCyprus 16,65910,352
NicosiaCyprus 16,65710,351
BrnoCzech Republic 18,06711,227
ChebCzech Republic 18,29411,368
MosnovCzech Republic 17,94811,153
PragueCzech Republic 18,17811,296
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9199,271
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8339,217
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6519,104
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3668,306
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0028,701
CopenhagenDenmark 17,88311,113
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,79111,055
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,06911,228
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,02311,199
MarstalDenmark 18,03711,209
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,96711,165
OdenseDenmark 17,99511,182
RandersDenmark 17,91711,134
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,81211,069
StudsgårdDenmark 17,99111,180
TønderDenmark 18,09611,245
TylstrupDenmark 17,85511,095
TystofteDenmark 17,97011,167
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,81211,069
VestervigDenmark 17,94811,153
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,3678,928
Melville HallDominica 13,9288,655
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3998,326
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4868,380
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3258,280
BaniDominican Republic 13,3508,296
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2808,252
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4418,352
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4778,375
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3608,302
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4248,342
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3218,278
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2558,237
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2788,251
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4938,384
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4438,354
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4738,372
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5108,395
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2658,243
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4228,341
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3798,314
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2258,218
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4718,371
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3968,325
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4178,337
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4038,328
MichesDominican Republic 13,5058,392
MocaDominican Republic 13,4068,331
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3568,299
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3438,292
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4308,345
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4648,367
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2728,247
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2158,212
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4288,345
PoloDominican Republic 13,2578,238
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4288,344
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2718,247
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4618,365
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4208,339
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4468,355
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4818,378
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4168,337
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4978,387
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3948,323
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3698,308
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3528,297
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3118,271
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5018,390
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4738,372
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3968,324
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3438,291
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3988,326
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2848,255
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3908,321
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4458,355
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3528,297
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4098,333
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4178,337
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9034,289
CanarEcuador 11,1466,926
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0966,895
IzobambaEcuador 11,3397,046
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2997,021
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0146,844
MilagroEcuador 11,1236,912
OtavaloEcuador 11,4077,088
PichilingueEcuador 11,2096,965
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1306,916
PuyoEcuador 11,3057,025
QuitoEcuador 11,3597,059
RumipambaEcuador 11,2887,014
San GabrielEcuador 11,4717,128
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,75910,414
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,47710,239
AswanEgypt 16,0919,999
AsyutEgypt 16,43610,213
BahariyaEgypt 16,68810,370
Beni SuefEgypt 16,54810,283
CairoEgypt 16,57910,302
DabaaEgypt 16,87710,488
DakhlaEgypt 16,50510,257
El ArishEgypt 16,42410,206
El TorEgypt 16,28510,120
FarafraEgypt 16,68510,368
HelwanEgypt 16,57110,297
HurguadaEgypt 16,21810,078
IsmailiaEgypt 16,53410,274
KhargaEgypt 16,37510,176
KosseirEgypt 16,11110,011
LuxorEgypt 16,21110,073
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,99510,561
MinyaEgypt 16,52110,267
Port-SaidEgypt 16,57010,297
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,26710,108
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,20910,073
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,44010,216
SalloumEgypt 17,17710,674
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,02210,577
SohagEgypt 16,34910,160
St. KatrineEgypt 16,27710,115
TahrirEgypt 16,66810,357
TantaEgypt 16,64910,346
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3797,071
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4487,114
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4167,094
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4427,110
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,7459,784
AsmaraEritrea 14,9859,312
AssabEritrea 14,5169,020
MassawaEritrea 14,9679,301
TallinEstonia 17,06710,606
TartuEstonia 17,04110,589
VilsandiEstonia 17,26310,728
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5049,013
GonderEthiopia 14,8919,253
NegeleEthiopia 14,1498,792
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5745,328
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,58410,927
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,57110,919
Laucala BayFiji 2,4701,535
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,5041,556
NandiFiji 2,5041,556
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,2431,394
HelsinkiFinland 17,01910,576
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,99410,560
JoensuuFinland 16,64410,343
JokioinenFinland 17,02610,580
JyvskylFinland 16,82810,457
KajaaniFinland 16,62410,330
KuopioFinland 16,71310,386
KuusamoFinland 16,45610,226
LappeenrantaFinland 16,80110,441
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,22810,706
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,99710,562
OuluFinland 16,66510,356
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,44410,219
TampereFinland 16,97110,546
TurkuFinland 17,10010,626
VaasaFinland 16,93510,524
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,87511,729
BiarritzFrance 19,57012,161
BordeauxFrance 19,40712,060
BrestFrance 19,09811,868
CaenFrance 18,96411,784
ChateaurouxFrance 19,11611,879
DijonFrance 18,90911,750
GourdonFrance 19,30911,999
GrenobleFrance 19,00511,810
Le MansFrance 19,07311,852
LilleFrance 18,71511,630
LyonFrance 19,02411,822
MarseilleFrance 19,12411,884
MontpellierFrance 19,21111,938
NancyFrance 18,74011,645
NantesFrance 19,20511,934
NiceFrance 18,96411,785
ParisFrance 18,91011,751
PerpignanFrance 19,32912,011
StrasbourgFrance 18,67211,603
ToulonFrance 19,08211,858
ToulouseFrance 19,38912,049
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8438,602
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6208,464
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8428,602
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8098,581
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7688,555
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,6123,487
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,1222,561
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,1232,562
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,8373,006
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9943,104
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7852,974
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7802,349
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9754,956
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,6624,761
BitamGabon 15,4769,617
CocobeachGabon 15,4259,585
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,0099,327
LambarnGabon 15,2229,459
LastourvilleGabon 15,1259,399
LibrevilleGabon 15,3729,552
MakokouGabon 15,2669,486
MayumbaGabon 14,9219,272
MitzicGabon 15,3379,531
MkamboGabon 15,2729,490
MoandaGabon 15,0339,342
MouilaGabon 15,0749,367
Port-GentilGabon 15,2699,488
TchibanGabon 14,9709,302
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3706,444
BanjulGambia 16,82010,452
SukhumiGeorgia 16,25210,099
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9059,884
BerlinGermany 18,08711,240
BrockenGermany 18,27511,356
CologneGermany 18,52011,508
DresdenGermany 18,14811,277
ErfurtGermany 18,31611,381
EssenGermany 18,48211,485
FichtelbergGermany 18,23811,333
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,50311,498
GeisenheimGermany 18,54911,527
GorlitzGermany 18,07611,233
HamburgGermany 18,16111,285
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,16111,286
HannoverGermany 18,27011,353
HelgolandGermany 18,20111,310
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,50911,502
KarlsruheGermany 18,59711,556
KasselGermany 18,37311,417
KonstanzGermany 18,63411,579
LeipzigGermany 18,20811,315
LindenbergGermany 18,06011,222
MagdeburgGermany 18,20211,311
MunichGermany 18,42811,451
MünsterGermany 18,40611,438
NeustrelitzGermany 18,03611,208
NurembergGermany 18,40611,438
NurnbergGermany 18,40811,439
PotsdamGermany 18,10511,251
RostockGermany 18,02211,199
SchleswigGermany 18,10511,251
StuttgartGermany 18,56711,538
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,63411,579
ZugspitzeGermany 18,53111,515
AccraGhana 16,14210,031
KumasiGhana 16,28010,116
TamaleGhana 16,57210,298
GibraltarGibraltar 19,56012,155
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,44510,841
AthensGreece 17,56810,917
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,55810,911
ChiosGreece 17,37110,795
CorfuGreece 17,92711,140
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,82011,073
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,35210,783
IoanninaGreece 17,85211,094
KalamataGreece 17,68310,989
KerkiraGreece 17,92711,140
Kythira IslandGreece 17,57210,919
LamiaGreece 17,69910,998
LarissaGreece 17,71611,009
LemnosGreece 17,49810,874
LimnosGreece 17,48510,865
MethoniGreece 17,70211,000
MilosGreece 17,46510,853
MitiliniGreece 17,35110,782
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,35610,785
NaxosGreece 17,39810,812
PatrasGreece 17,74211,025
RhodesGreece 17,14610,654
SamosGreece 17,28710,742
Skiros IslandGreece 17,52710,892
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,44910,843
ThessalonikiGreece 17,68610,990
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,66510,977
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,80111,061
AasiaatGreenland 15,7719,800
AmmassalikGreenland 16,50910,259
AputiteqGreenland 16,52110,266
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8939,876
FrederikshbGreenland 16,16910,048
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,8109,825
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,8139,827
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,50410,256
JakobshavnGreenland 15,8129,826
JulianehbGreenland 16,39910,190
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,9249,896
Kap TobinGreenland 16,51210,260
NanortalikGreenland 16,46410,231
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,41310,199
NordGreenland 15,3889,562
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,9959,940
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,9969,318
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,57310,298
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,9279,897
UpernavikGreenland 15,4809,620
UummannaqGreenland 15,7079,760
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9608,675
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9598,674
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3947,081
BokeGuinea 16,61010,322
ConakryGuinea 16,49510,250
FaranahGuinea 16,60710,320
KankanGuinea 16,66810,358
KindiaGuinea 16,56610,294
KissidougouGuinea 16,55010,284
LabeGuinea 16,71610,388
MacentaGuinea 16,46110,229
MamouGuinea 16,61710,326
NzerekoreGuinea 16,38910,184
SiguiriGuinea 16,78610,431
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,68710,369
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5478,418
TimehriGuyana 13,5168,399
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1878,195
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3334,557
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3824,587
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3964,596
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3954,596
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6454,750
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3934,594
CatacamasHonduras 11,8007,333
CholutecaHonduras 11,5887,201
La CeibaHonduras 11,7787,319
La MesaHonduras 11,6697,251
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0027,458
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5527,178
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6337,229
TelaHonduras 11,7257,286
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3995,840
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3985,840
BudapestHungary 17,96411,163
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,95211,156
DebrecenHungary 17,77411,045
KeszthelyHungary 18,11411,256
MiskolcHungary 17,82311,075
PecsHungary 18,05811,221
SzegedHungary 17,91111,130
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,14211,274
AkureyriIceland 17,05610,599
DalatangiIceland 17,17010,670
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,24910,719
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,24910,719
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,01210,571
ReykhólarIceland 16,99410,560
ReykjavíkIceland 17,12710,643
StykkisholmurIceland 17,01610,574
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,23810,712
AgraIndia 12,5017,768
AhmedabadIndia 12,6847,882
AkolaIndia 12,1627,557
AllahabadIndia 12,0907,513
AmritsarIndia 13,0328,098
BangaloreIndia 11,5897,201
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0387,481
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4057,087
BikanerIndia 12,9398,040
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3717,066
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2827,011
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2827,011
DaltonganjIndia 11,8087,338
DarbhangaIndia 11,8047,335
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1956,957
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1886,953
DumkaIndia 11,5677,188
DwarkaIndia 12,9368,039
GoaIndia 12,0817,507
GuwahatiIndia 11,3537,055
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8237,347
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3977,704
JagdalpurIndia 11,6377,231
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3617,060
KotaIndia 12,5507,799
KozhikodeIndia 11,6227,222
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9688,058
LudhianaIndia 12,9008,016
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8137,341
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5177,778
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3957,703
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5127,154
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0217,470
New DelhiIndia 12,6587,866
PambanIndia 11,1926,955
PuneIndia 12,2847,633
SagarIndia 12,2287,599
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1788,189
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3287,039
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3287,039
VeravalIndia 12,7347,913
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4387,108
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2243,868
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2914,531
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7474,814
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0753,775
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9024,289
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0383,752
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1425,681
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9413,071
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6725,389
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9974,969
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4593,392
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6874,156
AbadanIran 15,1659,424
ArakIran 15,2199,457
BabolsarIran 15,0999,383
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3058,889
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3949,566
Bandar LengehIran 14,3968,946
BirjandIran 14,3768,933
BushehrIran 14,8739,242
ChahbaharIran 13,8318,595
DezfulIran 15,2489,475
EsfahanIran 14,9839,311
IranshahrIran 13,9388,661
KermanIran 14,4248,963
KermanshahIran 15,4529,602
Khoram AbadIran 15,3159,517
MashhadIran 14,5099,016
OroomiehIran 15,7649,796
RamsarIran 15,2709,489
RashtIran 15,3749,554
SemnanIran 14,9869,313
ShahroudIran 14,8989,257
ShirazIran 14,7539,168
TabrizIran 15,6799,743
TeheranIran 15,1649,423
YazdIran 14,7369,157
ZahedanIran 14,0538,732
ZanjanIran 15,4429,596
BaghdadIraq 15,6479,723
BasraIraq 15,2159,455
BelmulletIreland 18,40511,437
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,56211,535
ClaremorrisIreland 18,47711,482
ClonesIreland 18,44711,463
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,43411,455
CorkIreland 18,68111,609
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,68711,612
DublinIreland 18,53911,520
KilkennyIreland 18,62111,572
Malin HeadIreland 18,31711,382
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,66411,598
ShannonIreland 18,58811,551
ValentiaIreland 18,64111,584
EilatIsrael 16,25010,098
HaifaIsrael 16,41010,198
JerusalemIsrael 16,34710,158
Tel AvivIsrael 16,38010,179
AlbengaItaly 18,88111,733
AlgheroItaly 18,92111,758
AmendolaItaly 18,30211,373
AnconaItaly 18,46911,477
ArezzoItaly 18,60511,561
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,21211,317
BergamoItaly 18,70211,622
BolognaItaly 18,62311,573
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,55211,529
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,26711,351
BrindisiItaly 18,10811,252
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,84011,708
CameriItaly 18,78211,671
CampobassoItaly 18,39011,428
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,79511,680
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,79911,682
Cape FrascaItaly 18,89911,744
Cape MeleItaly 18,88011,732
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,32511,387
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,28611,363
CerviaItaly 18,55411,530
CiampinoItaly 18,56211,534
Cimone MountainItaly 18,67911,607
Cisa PassItaly 18,73011,639
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,62311,573
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,49111,491
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,25411,343
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,15511,282
DecimomannuItaly 18,85011,714
DobbiacoItaly 18,47811,482
FalconaraItaly 18,48211,485
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,64911,589
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,31511,381
FonniItaly 18,83611,705
FrontoneItaly 18,53411,517
FrosinoneItaly 18,50311,498
GelaItaly 18,34411,399
GenoaItaly 18,81411,691
GhediItaly 18,67011,602
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,19411,306
GrazzaniseItaly 18,43611,456
GrossetoItaly 18,68011,608
GrottaglieItaly 18,15311,280
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,82811,700
GuidoniaItaly 18,54911,526
IstranaItaly 18,52611,512
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,41611,444
LatinaItaly 18,53511,518
LatronicoItaly 18,26411,349
LecceItaly 18,08711,239
M. CalamitaItaly 18,73411,641
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,19511,306
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,26611,351
MilanItaly 18,74211,646
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,77311,666
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,67511,605
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,41711,445
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,81811,694
PadovaItaly 18,55211,528
Paganella MountainItaly 18,58611,549
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,45311,467
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,47311,479
PantelleriaItaly 18,52511,511
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,69011,614
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,81511,692
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,55811,532
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,42711,451
PiacenzaItaly 18,73011,639
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,71511,630
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,54911,526
Ponza IslandItaly 18,52911,514
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,28811,364
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,57311,542
PrizziItaly 18,43211,454
RadicofaniItaly 18,62011,571
Resia PassItaly 18,59411,554
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,53411,517
RivoltoItaly 18,44711,463
Rolle PassItaly 18,52611,512
RomeItaly 18,56811,538
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,59011,552
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,42011,447
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,91611,755
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,28311,361
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,06311,225
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,73711,643
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,89811,743
Scuro MountainItaly 18,21911,322
SigonellaItaly 18,29611,370
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,16511,288
TarvisioItaly 18,38911,427
TermoliItaly 18,36211,410
TorinoItaly 18,87111,727
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,86911,726
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,51711,507
TrevicoItaly 18,33911,396
TrevisoItaly 18,52211,509
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,40411,436
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,87411,729
UdineItaly 18,43011,453
Ustica IslandItaly 18,48011,483
VeniceItaly 18,51411,505
VeronaItaly 18,62811,575
VicenzaItaly 18,57211,541
Vigna Di ValleItaly 18,59211,553